BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LONDON CARDIOVASCULAR CLINIC LIMITED

Company number 06060729

Registered office address
66 Harley Street, London, W1G 7HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEARTSCREEN LIMITED 23 Apr 2007 - 19 Apr 2008
ABINO LIMITED 22 Jan 2007 - 23 Apr 2007