BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KOKOBA LIMITED

Company number 06060026

Registered office address
15-19 Baker's Row, London, England, EC1R 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2019
due by 5 February 2019

Last statement dated 22 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 75000 - Veterinary activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICANIMAL LIMITED 22 Jan 2007 - 08 Oct 2013