CITIZENS ADVICE SURREY HEATH

Company number 06058583

Registered office address
Surrey Heath House, Knoll Road, Camberley, England, GU15 3HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2021
due by 2 March 2021

Last statement dated 19 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CITIZENS ADVICE SURREY HEATH LTD 15 Jan 2014 - 29 Jul 2014
CAMBERLEY CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU 19 Jan 2007 - 15 Jan 2014