BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BISHOPS STORTFORD INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 06058499

Registered office address
22 High Street, Trumpington, Cambridge, Cambs, CB2 9LP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
WATSON DAVE LTD 12 May 2010 - 24 Aug 2010
BISHOPS STORTFORD INVESTMENTS LIMITED 19 Jan 2007 - 12 May 2010