BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

65-69 WHITE LION STREET LIMITED

Company number 06058164

Registered office address
150 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2019
due by 26 January 2019

Last statement dated 12 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BRONZEFLOOR LIMITED 19 Jan 2007 - 05 Feb 2007