BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LISTED BUILDING CREATIONS LTD

Company number 06058062

Registered office address
134 London Road, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN4 0PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2019
due by 2 February 2019

Last statement dated 19 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFT BUILD SPECIALISTS LTD 19 Jan 2007 - 17 Feb 2012