BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GERANIUM GARDEN MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06057109

Registered office address
Gateway Property Management Ltd, Gateway House, 10 Coopers Way, Southend-On-Sea, Essex, SS2 5TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2019
due by 1 February 2019

Last statement dated 18 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
POPPYGROUND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 18 Jan 2007 - 02 Apr 2007