CENTURYLINK IMPSAT HOLDINGS I LIMITED

Company number 06056257

Registered office address
7th Floor, 10 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2020
due by 27 November 2020

Last statement dated 13 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GC IMPSAT HOLDINGS I LIMITED 15 Nov 2010 - 01 Feb 2018
GC IMPSAT HOLDINGS I PLC 17 Jan 2007 - 15 Nov 2010