WILSON'S MOTORCYCLES LIMITED

Company number 06055611

Registered office address
24 Cannon Terrace, Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, PE13 2QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
WINDMILL RACING LIMITED 17 Jan 2007 - 20 Sep 2009