BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MILL ACQUISITIONS 1 LIMITED

Company number 06055540

Registered office address
The Mill (Facility) Limited, 11-14 Windmill Street, London, England, W1T 2JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2018
due by 9 April 2018

Last statement dated 26 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
COPY SET LIMITED 17 Jan 2007 - 23 Jan 2007