WELLMAX SCAFFOLDING LIMITED

Company number 06055392

Registered office address
Yard 4 Temple Wood Estate, Stock Road, West Hanningfield, Essex, CM2 8LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2020
due by 30 January 2020

Last statement dated 16 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43991 - Scaffold erection
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGNATURE SCAFFOLDING LIMITED 17 Jan 2007 - 24 Jul 2008