BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SDL PROPERTY SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06055271

Registered office address
3-4 Regan Way, Chetwynd Business Park Chilwell, Nottingham, NG9 6RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2019
due by 4 June 2019

Last statement dated 21 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SHEPHERD DIRECT LIMITED 04 Jul 2007 - 03 Jul 2017
CASTLEGATE 464 LIMITED 17 Jan 2007 - 04 Jul 2007