TEACHERCENTRIC LIMITED

Company number 06055034

Registered office address
60 Worship Street Lower Ground Floor, London, England, EC2A 2EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL CARE & SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 11 Apr 2007 - 13 Jun 2011
COUNTRY CARE AGENCY LIMITED 16 Jan 2007 - 11 Apr 2007