BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EVERYMAN LEGAL LIMITED

Company number 06054878

Registered office address
1g Network Point, Range Road Windrush Park, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX29 0YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2019
due by 30 January 2019

Last statement dated 16 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
THE INDEPENDENT LAW GROUP LIMITED 16 Jan 2007 - 30 Mar 2007