BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FOXTONS OPERATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06054477

Registered office address
Building One Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2019
due by 30 January 2019

Last statement dated 16 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ADNAMS BBPM LIMITED 29 May 2013 - 30 May 2013
FOXTONS GROUP LIMITED 08 Feb 2007 - 29 May 2013
FOXTONS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Jan 2007 - 08 Feb 2007