I SUPPLY ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 06053905

Registered office address
Richmond House, Richmond Hill, Bournemouth, Dorset, England, BH2 6EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2020
due by 15 May 2020

Last statement dated 1 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGY COOP LIMITED 16 Jan 2007 - 20 May 2013