BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LPG TAXI LIMITED

Company number 06052370

Registered office address
591 London Road, Cheam, Sutton, Surrey, SM3 9AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2019
due by 29 January 2019

Last statement dated 15 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
EPSOM CABS & CARS LTD 15 Jan 2007 - 24 Jun 2016