BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NEUE SCHULE LIMITED

Company number 06051736

Registered office address
5 Victoria Avenue, Bishop Auckland, England, DL14 7JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2018
due by 14 July 2018

Last statement dated 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEUE SHULE LIMITED 12 Jan 2007 - 26 Feb 2007