BTG GLOBAL ADVISORY LIMITED

Company number 06050727

Registered office address
340 Deansgate, Manchester, M3 4LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2021
due by 23 February 2021

Last statement dated 12 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
BTG GLOBAL NETWORK LIMITED 19 Jan 2011 - 13 Apr 2015
BEGBIES GLOBAL NETWORK LIMITED 12 Jan 2007 - 19 Jan 2011