BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE VIA PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 06048596

Registered office address
C/O Deloitte Llp, Four Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CX LIMITED 31 Jan 2007 - 04 Apr 2013
FAIR EVIDENCE LIMITED 11 Jan 2007 - 31 Jan 2007