BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BUS AND COACH LIMITED

Company number 06048403

Registered office address
Unit 15 Acorn Business Park, Killingbeck Drive, Leeds, LS14 6UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2019
due by 22 January 2019

Last statement dated 8 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
FIND SETTING LIMITED 11 Jan 2007 - 31 Oct 2007