GRANVILLE TECHNICAL SERVICES (WEST) LIMITED

Company number 06046949

Registered office address
8 High Street, Brentwood, Essex, CM14 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2021
due by 24 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
R & J CONSULTING LIMITED 10 Jan 2007 - 21 Dec 2009