BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

N M COLLINS LTD

Company number 06046780

Registered office address
619 Felixstowe Road, Ipswich, Suffolk, England, IP3 8SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2017
due by 5 January 2018

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2018
due by 24 January 2018

Last statement dated 10 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
NOAH FENCE LTD 10 Jan 2007 - 27 Jan 2009