WEMBLEY PARK SUSTAINABLE INITIATIVES COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06046222

Registered office address
43-45 Portman Square, London, W1H 6LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WEMBLEY CITY SUSTAINABLE INITIATIVES COMPANY LIMITED 20 Jan 2009 - 08 Oct 2013
QUINTAIN SENIOR LIVING LIMITED 12 Apr 2007 - 20 Jan 2009
SHELFCO (NO. 3363) LIMITED 09 Jan 2007 - 12 Apr 2007