BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

I.W. ADVISORY SERVICES LTD

Company number 06046170

Registered office address
73 Coleford Bridge Road, Mychett, Surrey, England, GU16 6DN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLINGFORD BUILDERS LTD 09 Jan 2007 - 09 Mar 2012