ACALA LIMITED

Company number 06044955

Registered office address
28 Laburnum Avenue, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Previous company names
Name Period
ACALA LIMITED 08 Jan 2007 - 30 Jul 2008