TRACENET UK LIMITED

Company number 06042178

Registered office address
5 Snowdonia Business Park, Minffordd, Penrhyndeudraeth, Gwynedd, LL48 6LD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRACE QUEST LIMITED 05 Jan 2007 - 30 Apr 2008