BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AMSTAR ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company number 06039349

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2018
due by 14 November 2018

Last statement dated 31 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18130 - Pre-press and pre-media services
Previous company names
Name Period
AMSTAR MEDIA LIMITED 02 Jan 2007 - 14 May 2014