POLYTHENE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06039291

Registered office address
31c Avenue One Station Lane, Witney, Oxon, OX28 4XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2020
due by 19 March 2020

Last statement dated 5 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PENROD LIMITED 02 Jan 2007 - 28 Feb 2007