EUROSAIL-UK 2007-2NP PARENT LIMITED

Company number 06038092

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2021
due by 13 February 2021

Last statement dated 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POLEBRIDGE LIMITED 29 Dec 2006 - 05 Mar 2007