INTERBAY ML, LTD

Company number 06038070

Registered office address
Reliance House, Sun Pier, Chatham, England, ME4 4ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2019
due by 12 January 2020

Last statement dated 29 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLFGLEN LIMITED 29 Dec 2006 - 13 Feb 2007