BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JOHN WARRINGTON HOMES (STAFFORDSHIRE) LTD

Company number 06037042

Registered office address
Finlan Centre, Hale Road, Widnes, Cheshire, WA8 8PU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLEGATE HOMES (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED 22 Dec 2006 - 29 Jan 2007