FUSION HEAD STREET LIMITED

Company number 06035459

Registered office address
C/O Cp Foods, Upton House Hartlebury Trading Estate, Hartlebury, Kidderminster, England, DY10 4JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2019
due by 4 January 2020

Last statement dated 21 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
HEAD STREET FOODS LIMITED 21 Dec 2006 - 23 Nov 2009