BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TAMARES VIRTUAL LIMITED

Company number 06034235

Registered office address
41 Dover Street, London, W1S 4NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRTUAL INDIE LIMITED 20 Dec 2006 - 01 Jul 2014