BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CSS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06034018

Registered office address
6 7 & 8 Birdham Business Park, Birdham Road, Chichester, PO20 7BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2018
due by 3 January 2019

Last statement dated 20 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CHICHESTER HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Jan 2007 - 25 Aug 2015
GREENFLIP LIMITED 20 Dec 2006 - 22 Jan 2007