BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TYBURN FABIO NOMINEE TWO LIMITED

Company number 06034014

Registered office address
40 Grosvenor Gardens, Victoria, London, United Kingdom, SW1W 0EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIPWING LIMITED 20 Dec 2006 - 14 May 2008