BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RBS INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06033556

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2017
due by 4 January 2018

Last statement dated 21 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ABN AMRO INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Dec 2006 - 01 Oct 2009