NSL LIMITED

Company number 06033060

Registered office address
Rutland House 8th Floor, 148 Edmund Street, Birmingham, England, B3 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2020
due by 3 March 2020

Last statement dated 18 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84110 - General public administration activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NCP SERVICES LIMITED 21 Feb 2007 - 27 Apr 2009
DE FACTO 1461 LIMITED 19 Dec 2006 - 21 Feb 2007