BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HEALTHCARE AT HOME SPECIALITY PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED

Company number 06029682

Registered office address
107 Station Street, Burton-On-Trent, Staffordshire, England, DE14 1SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2018
due by 28 December 2018

Last statement dated 14 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTHCARE AT HOME COMPOUNDING LIMITED 14 Dec 2006 - 02 Mar 2007