BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WYNFORD PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06028444

Registered office address
Mr Alexander C Brodie, Squires Farm, Logmore Lane, Dorking, Surrey, United Kingdom, RH4 3JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 200 LIMITED 14 Dec 2006 - 29 Mar 2007