SIG RETIREMENT BENEFITS PLAN TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 06028364

Registered office address
Adsetts House 16 Europa View, Sheffield Business Park, Sheffield, United Kingdom, S9 1XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2019
due by 27 December 2019

Last statement dated 13 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TWIN SCHEMES LIMITED 14 Dec 2006 - 25 Oct 2007