BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WENDELL PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06028114

Registered office address
Mulberry House, Sion Hill, Bath, BA1 2UL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 189 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 29 Mar 2007