BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RANELAGH PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06027929

Registered office address
Kniveton Wood Farm, Kniveton, Ashbourne, DE6 1JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2018
due by 27 December 2018

Last statement dated 13 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 160 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007