BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 45 LIMITED

Company number 06027728

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 45 PLC 09 Feb 2009 - 05 Jul 2012
INGENIOUS BROADCATING 45 PLC 02 Feb 2009 - 09 Feb 2009
INGENIOUS BROADCATING 45 LIMITED 02 Feb 2009 - 02 Feb 2009
DELLFIELD PRODUCTION LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 02 Feb 2009
IB PARTNER 72 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007