BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JANSON PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06027724

Registered office address
5th Floor 89 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 119 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007