HENNIKER PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06027714

Registered office address
20 George Road, Milford-On-Sea, Lymington, Hampshire, SO41 0RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2019
due by 27 December 2019

Last statement dated 13 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 112 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007