BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 56 LIMITED

Company number 06027706

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 56 PLC 12 Mar 2009 - 06 Feb 2013
INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 56 LIMITED 12 Mar 2009 - 12 Mar 2009
EARLCASTLE PRODUCTION LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 12 Mar 2009
IB PARTNER 79 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007