BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DALEHEAD PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06027659

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2018
due by 27 December 2018

Last statement dated 13 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 68 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007