BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 31 LIMITED

Company number 06027631

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 31 PLC 15 Aug 2008 - 28 May 2012
INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 31 LIMITED 15 Aug 2008 - 15 Aug 2008
COLUMBIA PRODUCTION LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 15 Aug 2008
IB PARTNER 55 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007