METNOR TRAFALGAR STREET LIMITED

Company number 06027268

Registered office address
Metnor House, Mylord Crescent Killingworth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE12 5YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2020
due by 11 July 2020

Last statement dated 27 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AKENSIDE TRAFALGAR STREET LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 02 Jan 2007